Stay Connected

The list below contains names of CBHS alumni whose mailing addresses, email addresses, or phone numbers are no longer valid. If you have updated contact information for the following Brothers’ Boys please forward to alumni@cbhs.org or call 901-261-4930.

Thank you for your help in keeping our alumni bonds strong!

Lost Alumni 1960-1970

Minimize
Last Name
Alumni
Class
Blythe Mr. Robert Blythe 1960
Dougherty Mr. Michael Dougherty 1960
Esgro Mr. Sam Esgro Jr. 1960
Graves Mr. James W. Graves 1960
Harris Mr. Charles Harris 1960
Hoover Mr. Charles Hoover 1960
LaFont Mr. John A. LaFont 1960
Lawing Mr. Robert Lawing 1960
Reid Mr. Samuel Reid 1960
Shipley Mr. Arthur T. Shipley 1960
Ackerman Mr. Richard Ackerman 1961
Born Mr. Bruce G. Born 1961
Bosi Mr. Edward A. Bosi 1961
Brown Mr. William H. Brown 1961
Burkhead Mr. Haley C. Burkhead 1961
Crouch Mr. Samuel Ray Crouch Jr. 1961
Cutliff Mr. Norman J. Cutliff 1961
Gunti Mr. Ray C. Gunti 1961
Johnson Mr. Donald E. Johnson 1961
Johnson Mr. Jack D. Johnson 1961
Kinney Mr. Edward Kinney Jr. 1961
Marshall Mr. John W. Marshall 1961
Massey Mr. Joseph S. Massey Jr. 1961
Mccrite Mr. Michael Mccrite 1961
Mercier Mr. Daniel J. Mercier 1961
Metz Mr. William D. Metz 1961
Narrow Mr. Nolan E. Narrow 1961
O'Ryan Mr. Thomas O'Ryan Jr. 1961
Robilio Mr. Ralph E. Robilio 1961
Schumacher Mr. Jacob Schumacher 1961
Smith Mr. Thomas R. Smith 1961
Stewart Mr. David Stewart 1961
Toma Mr. John E. Toma Jr. 1961
Torina Mr. Eric M. Torina 1961
Van Hook Mr. Charles Van Hook IV 1961
Baker Mr. Clyde E. Baker Jr. 1962
Barker Mr. Robert Barker 1962
Brannon Mr. William Brannon 1962
Cofton Mr. Michael Cofton 1962
Colton Mr. Edward Colton 1962
Dobbs Mr. Thomas M. Dobbs 1962
Dolan Mr. Thomas F. Dolan Jr. 1962
Drake Mr. Kenneth S. Drake Jr. 1962
Feinstone Dr. Stephen Feinstone MD 1962
Fischer Mr. Lawrence H. Fischer III 1962
Frykman Mr. Paul Frykman 1962
Gaia Mr. John E. Gaia 1962
Hughes Mr. Michael W. Hughes 1962
Hughes Mr. Thomas Hughes 1962
Jordan Mr. James Jordan 1962
Kiersky Mr. David J. Kiersky 1962
Lance Mr. Michael Lance 1962
Liberto Mr. Charles Vincent Liberto 1962
Liles Mr. Robert Liles 1962
Luttrell Mr. Warren E. Luttrell 1962
Mulrooney Mr. Michael A. Mulrooney Jr. 1962
Murphy Mr. Arthur Murphy 1962
Pankey Mr. Ronald Pankey 1962
Quan Mr. Patrick Quan 1962
Remmert Mr. Herman A. Remmert Jr. 1962
Renfro Mr. John Renfro 1962
Richardson Mr. Fred Richardson 1962
Shafer Mr. Eugene A. Shafer Jr. 1962
Siano Mr. Patrick A. Siano 1962
Stewart Mr. Ronald Stewart 1962
Wheeler Mr. James Wheeler 1962
Wolfe Mr. Joseph Wolfe 1962
Wylie Mr. William Wylie 1962
Atkins Mr. L. W. Atkins 1963
Atkinson Mr. Michael Atkinson 1963
Audette Mr. Andre Audette 1963
Derrick Mr. William D. Derrick 1963
Dineen Mr. Michael F. Dineen 1963
Eastburn Mr. Gary M. Eastburn 1963
Gallagher Mr. Thomason G. Gallagher 1963
Klipple Mr. Gary L. Klipple 1963
Leatherman Mr. William A. Leatherman Jr. 1963
McDaniel Mr. Paul D. McDaniel 1963
Miller Mr. Raymond Miller 1963
Moran Mr. Ken R. Moran 1963
Murphy Mr. W. Michael Murphy 1963
ORourke Mr. James P. ORourke Jr. 1963
Ramirez Mr. Juan L. Ramirez 1963
Rando Mr. Robert L. Rando 1963
Schnell Mr. John T. Schnell 1963
Scott Mr. Alan F. Scott 1963
Sullivan Mr. Daniel J. Sullivan 1963
Thomas Mr. Britton E. Thomas 1963
Turner Mr. Peter M. Turner 1963
Vannucci Mr. Marvin E. Vannucci 1963
Wall Mr. Thomas D. Wall Jr. 1963
Yagel Mr. Charles W. Yagel III 1963
Chapleau Mr. Jesse C. Chapleau 1964
Corbett Mr. Robert E. Corbett 1964
Daugherty Mr. Leroy R. Daugherty Jr. 1964
Gaia Mr. John F. Gaia III 1964
Stevenson Mr. Michael M. Stevenson 1964
Tatum Mr. Louis H. Tatum Jr. 1964
Whalen Mr. Thomas H. Whalen Jr. 1964
Yukon Mr. Martin B. Yukon 1964
Anthamatten Mr. Warner Anthamatten 1965
Blades Mr. Ronald W. Blades 1965
Bledsoe Mr. William E. Bledsoe Jr. 1965
Brenner Mr. Sam J. Brenner 1965
Chambers Marshall Chambers 1965
Chambers Mr. Herbert M. Chambers 1965
Chamblin Mr. Jeffrey K. Chamblin 1965
Cianciola Mr. Joseph M. Cianciola 1965
Conroy MGySgt John Joseph Conroy USMC(Ret.) 1965
Conway Mr. Lawrence J. Conway 1965
Cutliff Mr. David W. Cutliff 1965
Davis Mr. Frank A. Davis 1965
Dent Mr. John E. Dent 1965
Evers Mr. Edward L. Evers 1965
Fry Mr. Frank C. Fry 1965
Giannini Mr. Michael Giannini 1965
Gilson Mr. Ross A. Gilson 1965
Gordon Mr. Howard A. Gordon 1965
Graber Mr. Arnold E. Graber 1965
Greve Mr. James E. Greve 1965
Guy Mr. Robert A. Guy 1965
Higgins Mr. Thomas L. Higgins 1965
Houston Mr. Oscar L. Houston III 1965
Jennings Mr. William T. Jennings 1965
Johns Mr. Beverly H. Johns 1965
Jung Mr. Ronald J. Jung 1965
Kahn Mr. Arthur S. Kahn 1965
Koehler Mr. Paul G. Koehler Jr. 1965
Landrigan Dr. John W. Landrigan MD 1965
Matthews Mr. William D. Matthews 1965
McGhee Mr. Benjamin E. McGhee 1965
Mizell Mr. Bruce E. Mizell 1965
Penchan Mr. Steven G. Penchan 1965
Ploch Dr. Florian H. Ploch MD 1965
Ragghianti Mr. Alfred W. Ragghianti 1965
Santi Mr. Michael Santi 1965
Schissel Mr. Urban E. Schissel Jr. 1965
Sheenan Mr. Thomas M. Sheenan 1965
Stuckey Mr. Clark W. Stuckey 1965
Thomason Mr. Marvin A. Thomason 1965
Tognetti Mr. Michael L. Tognetti 1965
Tothager Mr. James M. Tothager 1965
Townsend Mr. John Townsend 1965
Tucker Mr. Robert L. Tucker 1965
Vannucci Mr. Rigo J. Vannucci Jr. 1965
Vincent Mr. Charles T. Vincent 1965
Vorder Bruegge Mr. John X. Vorder Bruegge 1965
Wade Mr. John H. Wade 1965
Walton Mr. John C. Walton 1965
Whitten Mr. James T. Whitten 1965
Wilcox Mr. John F. Wilcox 1965
Wilcox Mr. John B. Wilcox 1965
Young Mr. John Young 1965
Annaratone Mr. J. R. Annaratone 1966
Bauer Mr. John Bauer 1966
Cox Mr. Steven L. Cox 1966
Donati Mr. William Donati PhD 1966
Franklin Mr. Michael Franklin 1966
Friedman Mr. James S. Friedman 1966
George Mr. Michael T. George 1966
Goldsmith Dr. Melvin A. Goldsmith 1966
Graeber Mr. Kenneth H. Graeber 1966
Greis Mr. Joseph Greis 1966
Hartman Mr. Clifford Hartman 1966
Jagandorf Mr. Patrick Jagandorf 1966
Jagendorf Mr. Pat Jagendorf 1966
Karuzas Mr. Dennis Karuzas 1966
Kilpatrick Mr. John Kilpatrick 1966
King Mr. James King 1966
Koch Mr. Paul Koch 1966
Kreuter Mr. William Kreuter 1966
Martin Mr. Walter Martin 1966
McClintock Mr. Mark McClintock 1966
Mcgrory Mr. Donald Mcgrory 1966
Mcnamee Mr. Harry Mcnamee 1966
Moody Mr. Preston Moody 1966
Narrow Mr. Walter L. Narrow 1966
Reisman Mr. L. W. Reisman 1966
Schatz Mr. Jerry A. Schatz 1966
Slaton Mr. Charles Slaton 1966
Sutter Mr. John S. Sutter 1966
Tarr Mr. John Tarr 1966
Tatum Mr. William J. Tatum 1966
Ulrich Dr. E. Paul Ulrich Jr., 1966
Weigel Dr. John R. Weigel 1966
Acuff Mr. Thomas T. Acuff 1967
Allen Mr. Christopher J. Allen 1967
Alrutz Rev. Paul W. Alrutz 1967
Bain Mr. John Bain 1967
Brownstein Mr. Jon Brownstein 1967
Chiles Mr. Richard A. Chiles 1967
Cole Mr. Gary Cole 1967
Crider Mr. John C. Crider 1967
Decaro Mr. Charles W. Decaro 1967
Decker Mr. Russell M. Decker 1967
Evans Mr. Jim Evans 1967
Hanggi Mr. Robert S. Hanggi 1967
Hartz Mr. William B. Hartz 1967
Hasenjaeger Mr. Richard Hasenjaeger 1967
Hill Dr. Fontaine Hill MD 1967
Hillman Mr. David Hillman 1967
Jordan Mr. Lawrence V. Jordan 1967
Maher Mr. James Maher 1967
McIntosh Mr. Paul McIntosh 1967
Miller Mr. Harold Miller 1967
Newman Sheldon Newman DDS 1967
Newton Mr. James Newton 1967
Reinagel Mr. John W. Reinagel 1967
Rezba Mr. Steven Rezba 1967
Rudstrom Mr. Kenneth R. Rudstrom 1967
Sawyer Mr. William Sawyer 1967
Schricker Capt. William S. Schricker 1967
St Pierre Mr. Rene St Pierre 1967
Stewart Mr. Howard Stewart 1967
Thurmond Mr. Clark R. Thurmond 1967
Werner Mr. Eric Werner 1967
Abraham Mr. Samuel A. Abraham 1968
Adair Mr. James S. Adair 1968
Adams Mr. Charles Adams 1968
Bandelin Mr. Fred Bandelin 1968
Barsotti Mr. Daniel Barsotti 1968
Bell Mr. Thomas Bell 1968
Bitzenhofer Mr. Glenn Bitzenhofer 1968
Bland Mr. James P. Bland 1968
Botwinick Mr. Harlan Botwinick 1968
Browder Mr. Michael Browder 1968
Brown Mr. Kenneth R. Brown 1968
Bruce Mr. Wallace Bruce 1968
Canepari Mr. John A. Canepari 1968
Cannon Mr. Charles Cannon 1968
Captino Mr. Daniel A. Captino 1968
Carrigan Mr. Robert Carrigan 1968
Chandler Mr. Paul Chandler 1968
Cimbalo Mr. Michael J. Cimbalo 1968
Coffey Mr. Kenneth Coffey 1968
Cook Mr. Randall Cook 1968
Copeland Mr. Richard Copeland 1968
Downs Mr. Gregory Downs 1968
Evans Mr. Michael Evans 1968
Freeman Mr. Jay Freeman 1968
Gallina Mr. Charles Gallina 1968
Guidi Mr. Anthony Guidi 1968
Gunther Mr. George P. Gunther 1968
Houston Mr. Quinn O. Houston 1968
Jensen Mr. John Jensen 1968
Kelly Mr. John Kelly 1968
Kilpatrick Mr. Lonnie Kilpatrick 1968
Knolton Mr. Glenn Knolton 1968
Kuhn Mr. Stephen Kuhn 1968
Marlow Dr. Henry Grady Marlow III 1968
Miller Mr. Michael R. Miller 1968
Nichols Mr. Dan Nichols 1968
Ploch Mr. Nicholas Richard Ploch 1968
Powell CAPT Jack B. Powell Jr. 1968
Powers Mr. Denis Powers 1968
Quinn Mr. Thomas L. Quinn 1968
Schricker Mr. Terry Schricker 1968
Siegal Mr. Robert Siegal 1968
Skinner Mr. Henry Skinner 1968
Tag Dr. Arnold R. Tag MD 1968
Toussaint Mr. Donald Toussaint 1968
Turner Mr. William Turner 1968
Uhlhorn Mr. Jack B. Uhlhorn 1968
Vaught Colonel Richard Vaught 1968
Vecera Mr. Robert A. Vecera 1968
Wagner Mr. Warren E. Wagner 1968
Wahl Mr. Ian Wahl 1968
Walker Mr. Russell Walker 1968
Wilson Mr. William J. Wilson 1968
Winkelman Mr. Andrew Winkelman 1968
Bedsole Mr. Roger S. Bedsole 1969
Bertasi Mr. Raymond L. Bertasi 1969
Bianchi Mr. Michael J. Bianchi 1969
Borum Mr. Neil A. Borum 1969
Brannon Mr. Joseph D. Brannon 1969
Brick Mr. Alex Brick 1969
Bunchman Mr. John D. Bunchman 1969
Burford Mr. John M. Burford 1969
Calvi Mr. Peter Calvi 1969
Cameron Mr. Steve F. Cameron 1969
Carruthers Mr. William N. Carruthers Jr. 1969
Christie Mr. Jack Christie 1969
Clark Mr. Tom W. Clark 1969
Colvin Mr. Frank P. Colvin III 1969
Coscia Mr. Thomas Coscia 1969
Daniels Mr. Danny D. Daniels 1969
Deaton Mr. Charles Deaton 1969
Doyle Mr. Patrick Doyle 1969
Dybek Mr. Thomas S. Dybek 1969
Felt Mr. J. M. Felt 1969
Forbes Mr. Gordon L. Forbes Jr. 1969
Fox Mr. Virgil O. Fox 1969
Fristick Mr. Larry P. Fristick 1969
Gardino Mr. Michael L. Gardino 1969
Gibson Mr. Stephen Gibson 1969
Grehan Mr. Geoffrey Grehan 1969
Kahn Mr. Stanley D. Kahn 1969
Kaul Mr. Charles E. Kaul Jr. 1969
Koch Mr. Robert Koch 1969
Koch Mr. David F. Koch 1969
Lamon Mr. James F. Lamon 1969
Lance Mr. Timothy G. Lance 1969
Levine Mr. Richard Levine 1969
Lewelling Mr. Stephen Lewelling 1969
Marascalco Mr. Ronald F. Marascalco 1969
McClelland Mr. Richard J. McClelland 1969
Mchale Mr. Patrick J. Mchale 1969
Miller Mr. Clayton E. Miller 1969
Munden Mr. John Munden 1969
Parks Mr. Timothy Parks 1969
Reaves Mr. Clinton R. Reaves Jr. 1969
Reddin Mr. Gary O. Reddin 1969
Richardson Mr. Charles H. Richardson III 1969
Rose Mr. Michael A. Rose 1969
Rucker Mr. Walter J. Rucker Jr. 1969
Russell Mr. James S. Russell 1969
Saino Dr. James D. Saino MD 1969
Sanders Mr. J. T. Sanders 1969
Scott Mr. Richard M. Scott 1969
Segal Dr. Gordon Segal 1969
Sheffe Mr. E. Sheffe III 1969
Sleight Mr. Chris Sleight 1969
Smythe Mr. John P. Smythe 1969
Stroker Mr. Michael E. Stroker 1969
Turk Mr. Michael A.J. Turk 1969
Turner Mr. Freddie Turner 1969
Walker Mr. James W. Walker Jr. 1969
Walsh Mr. Kenneth J. Walsh 1969
White Mr. Robert White 1969
Wright Mr. James M. Wright 1969
Zollinger Mr. Mark L. Zollinger 1969