Stay Connected

The list below contains names of CBHS alumni whose mailing addresses, email addresses, or phone numbers are no longer valid. If you have updated contact information for the following Brothers’ Boys please forward to alumni@cbhs.org or call 901-261-4930.

Thank you for your help in keeping our alumni bonds strong!

Lost Alumni 1950-1960

Minimize
Last Name
Alumni
Class
Bellisomi Mr. Frank V. Bellisomi 1950
Billingsley Mr. Hardie A. Billingsley Jr. 1950
Busbee Mr. Charles C. Busbee Jr. 1950
Evans Mr. James M. Evans 1950
Flanagan Mr. John T. Flanagan Jr. 1950
Green Mr. Joe W. Green 1950
Gwin Mr. William Gwin 1950
Hanover Mr. Gilbert E. Hanover 1950
Hartloper Mr. John C. Hartloper 1950
Hilliard Mr. A. Gene Hilliard 1950
Mcelroy Mr. James G. Mcelroy Jr. 1950
Miller Mr. Bert H. Miller 1950
Moore Mr. John A. Moore 1950
Moriarty Mr. Marshall Moriarty 1950
Phillips Mr. Lawrence D. Phillips Jr. 1950
Riordan Mr. Thomas M. Riordan 1950
Robinson Mr. Robert W. Robinson 1950
Walker Mr. Lewis A. Walker Jr. 1950
Weems Mr. Charles M. Weems Jr. 1950
Wunder Mr. Otto J. Wunder 1950
Aden Mr. William C. Aden Jr. 1951
Allen Mr. John M. Allen 1951
Barnett Mr. Lionel Barnett 1951
Blevens Mr. Raymond L. Blevens 1951
Cobb Mr. James A. Cobb 1951
Delaney Mr. George Nelson Delaney 1951
Gage Mr. Glen Gage 1951
Guyton Mr. David Guyton Jr. 1951
Hammes Mr. John K. Hammes 1951
Jefferson Mr. James T. Jefferson 1951
Jones Mr. Robert L. Jones 1951
Kadison Mr. Charles G. Kadison Jr. 1951
Major Mr. John W. Major 1951
Mask Mr. Timothy Mask 1951
Miller Mr. Gerald F. Miller 1951
Morris Mr. Eugene C. Morris 1951
Navarro Mr. Thomas San J. Navarro 1951
Newton Mr. Mickle W. Newton 1951
Phelan Mr. Charles A. Phelan III 1951
Ryan Mr. Robert D. Ryan 1951
Sauer Mr. Richard E. Sauer 1951
Scott Mr. Everett W. Scott 1951
Scott Mr. Raymond A. Scott 1951
Steed Mr. Robert G. Steed 1951
Wade Mr. Joseph Wade III 1951
Williams Mr. Arthur C. Williams 1951
Williams Mr. Gibson Williams Jr. 1951
Amos Mr. William Amos 1952
Baker Mr. Clyde E. Baker Jr. 1952
Bosch Mr. Joseph Bosch 1952
Daniels Mr. Ray A. Daniels 1952
Guyton Mr. Robert A. Guyton 1952
Hardin Mr. J. S. Hardin III 1952
Johnson Mr. Kenneth O. Johnson 1952
Newman Mr. William L. Newman 1952
Northern Mr. Louis W. Northern 1952
Sanders Mr. Lawrence E. Sanders Jr. 1952
Best Mr. Charles Best 1953
Bollino Mr. Pete C. Bollino Jr. 1953
Dever Mr. Bill Dever 1953
Engelberg Mr. Phillip M. Engelberg 1953
Fleming Mr. Tom Fleming 1953
Hughes Mr. Billy Hughes 1953
Krieger Mr. Harry Krieger 1953
Leon Mr. Arthur R. Leon 1953
McCown Dr. James D. McCown 1953
Omar Mr. Jim Omar 1953
Pool Mr. Pat Pool 1953
Sturdivant Mr. William Sturdivant 1953
Born Mr. James Born 1954
Brockwell Mr. Robert W. Brockwell 1954
Cotner Mr. Dwaine Cotner 1954
Davis Mr. Thomas G. Davis 1954
Dratnol Mr. Robert J. Dratnol 1954
Huey Mr. Donald P. Huey 1954
Humphreys Mr. Jerry Humphreys 1954
Hyde Mr. John L. Hyde 1954
Judge Mr. Marty Judge 1954
Kilduff Mr. Harold G. Kilduff 1954
Kopsinis Mr. John N. Kopsinis 1954
Lotz Mr. Frank B. Lotz 1954
Mclaughlin Mr. James Mclaughlin 1954
Morris Mr. Floyd M. Morris 1954
Newsome Mr. William Newsome 1954
Oglesby Mr. Lynwood M. Oglesby 1954
Philpot Mr. Jack Philpot 1954
Poor Mr. Charles D. Poor 1954
Rodgers Mr. William B. Rodgers 1954
Ross Mr. William A. Ross 1954
Saxon Mr. David W. Saxon 1954
Schmidt Mr. Iver S. Schmidt 1954
Simpkins Mr. Clarence R. Simpkins 1954
Trainer Mr. William P. Trainer 1954
Wright Mr. Warren Wright 1954
Baker Mr. John H. Baker 1955
Blaiss Mr. Melvyn J. Blaiss 1955
Chandler Mr. Robert L. Chandler 1955
Cohen Mr. Philip Cohen 1955
Coles Mr. James A. Coles 1955
Duke Mr. Warren Duke 1955
Giuntini Dr. Ronald E. Giuntini 1955
Harris Mr. Jerry J. Harris 1955
Hassell Mr. Jon M. Hassell 1955
Hinds Mr. John A. Hinds 1955
Jones Mr. John W. Jones 1955
Newsom Mr. Richard A. Newsom 1955
Russell Mr. Ramsey W. Russell 1955
Scarborough Mr. James M. Scarborough 1955
Stein Mr. Brett B. Stein 1955
Williams Mr. James B. Williams 1955
Arney Mr. Maurice I. Arney 1956
Burns Mr. Dick Burns 1956
Buxbaum Mr. James Buxbaum 1956
Clark Mr. William B. Clark Jr. 1956
Coburn Mr. William Coburn 1956
Coughran Mr. John Coughran 1956
Culhane Mr. Ronald Culhane 1956
Duffee Mr. Pat Duffee 1956
Duffee Mr. Parks E. Duffee 1956
Fallat Mr. Peter E. Fallat 1956
Ferguson Mr. Eugene Ferguson 1956
Fransioli Mr. Stephen A. Fransioli III 1956
Gillespie Mr. Gordon Gillespie 1956
Harrison Mr. James Harrison 1956
Jackson Mr. William C. Jackson 1956
Katz Mr. Edward Katz 1956
Montesi Mr. Louis F. Montesi Jr. 1956
Nichols Mr. Marian Nichols 1956
Nolen Mr. Russell Nolen 1956
Pettit Mr. Robert Pettit 1956
Pontius Mr. Vernon E. Pontius 1956
Smith Mr. H. Kevin Smith 1956
Stanford Mr. J. C. Stanford 1956
Werkhoven Mr. Thomas Werkhoven 1956
Wheatley Mr. Donald W. Wheatley 1956
Workhoven Mr. Theodore Workhoven 1956
Bruley Mr. Robert A. Bruley 1957
Caudell Mr. James C. Caudell 1957
Epps Mr. John T. Epps 1957
Haggerty Mr. Daniel B. Haggerty 1957
Pagano Mr. Joseph F. Pagano 1957
Stallings Mr. James N. Stallings 1957
Augustine Mr. James C. Augustine 1958
Belue Mr. Mack Belue 1958
Billingsley Mr. Richard Billingsley 1958
Brennan Mr. Charles M. Brennan 1958
Browder Mr. William L. Browder 1958
Burkhardt Mr. John B. Burkhardt Jr. 1958
Dotson Mr. Edward A. Dotson 1958
Fracchia Mr. Frank Fracchia 1958
French Mr. Millard S. French Jr. 1958
Glaser Mr. Cleland Glaser Jr. 1958
Gray Mr. Charles S. Gray 1958
Hanggi Mr. Herbert T. Hanggi 1958
Kendig Mr. Michael W. Kendig 1958
Laurenzi Mr. Ernest Laurenzi Jr. 1958
Leach Mr. Jack G. Leach 1958
Lemay Mr. James B. Lemay 1958
Lenahan Mr. Paul J. Lenahan 1958
Lunamand Mr. William Lunamand 1958
Magness Mr. B. Percy Magness 1958
Mayer Mr. Andrew Mayer 1958
Mitchell Mr. Gus V. Mitchell 1958
Mitchell Mr. George Mitchell III 1958
Norvell Mr. John C. Norvell 1958
Parrish Mr. Frank Parrish 1958
Pepin Dr. Johnny J. Pepin Jr. 1958
Phelphs Mr. James Phelphs 1958
Phillips Mr. David L. Phillips 1958
Phillips Mr. Charles Phillips 1958
Poland Mr. John Poland 1958
Robbins Mr. Tom Robbins 1958
Robilio Mr. Frank P. Robilio Jr. 1958
Ross Mr. Hugh Ross 1958
Sansone Mr. Anthony Sansone 1958
Sauer Mr. Larry Sauer 1958
Shinault Mr. James Shinault 1958
Taramangos Mr. George L. Taramangos 1958
Vandemark Mr. Richard E. Vandemark 1958
Wilk Mr. Alan R. Wilk 1958
Wood Mr. Robert W. Wood 1958
Young Mr. Michael K. Young 1958
Burkhardt Mr. Michael W. Burkhardt 1959
Cotton Mr. Benjamin D. Cotton Jr. 1959
Dunn Mr. Lyman Gerald Dunn 1959
Finley Mr. Charles L. Finley 1959
Harris Mr. Thomas M. Harris 1959
Jones Mr. Thomas E. Jones 1959
Jones Dr. George M. Jones MD 1959
Lucas Mr. Glenn A. Lucas 1959
Mascolo Mr. Peter R. Mascolo 1959
McAden Mr. R. Kent McAden 1959
Patton Mr. Ernie P. Patton 1959
Ridgeway Mr. Errol Ridgeway 1959
Robbins Mr. Tommy J. Robbins 1959
Zambroni Mr. Vick L. Zambroni 1959